Résultat Concours Championnat 2016
PC DE LA SCHEER WESTHOUSE du Samedi 12 Mars

 

CONCOURS A - 79 Triplettes

CONCOURS B - 59 Triplettes

CONCOURS DAMES A - 20 Doublettes

Vainqueurs
Geoffroy DENNI BOULE AU BUT BENFELD
Christophe GARCIA BOULE AU BUT BENFELD
Théo SKOTARCZAK BOULE AU BUT BENFELD
Finalistes
Dominique ESTEBAN CB STRASBOURGEOIS
Etienne CHABERT CB STRASBOURGEOIS
Roger GUILLO CB STRASBOURGEOIS
Demi - Finalistes
Didier COLONGES ABVK KIRCHHEIM
Bernard JEANSON ABVK KIRCHHEIM
Stéphane horn ABVK KIRCHHEIM
Anthony SCHMITT PC KRONENBOURG
Bastien ALBERT PC KRONENBOURG
Jean PFEIFFER PC KRONENBOURG
Quart de Finalistes
Pierre MULLER BOULE CASSEE STRASBOURG
Gérard SILBERREIS BOULE CASSEE STRASBOURG
Serge CAUDRY BOULE CASSEE STRASBOURG
Julien PUCHOT PC DE LA SCHEER
Jean Marc GENG PC DE LA SCHEER
Simon STUDER PC DE LA SCHEER
Danielle SEYFRITZ BOULE ESPOIR OBERNAI
Paulo BERGUEIRA BOULE ESPOIR OBERNAI
Claude KOHLER BOULE ESPOIR OBERNAI
Christophe AUBRY PC VIGNOBLE D'EPFIG
Franck GAUTHIER PC VIGNOBLE D'EPFIG
Jean Michel KOSYK PC VIGNOBLE D'EPFIG
 
Vainqueurs
Roland CURE ABVK KIRCHHEIM
Yves CUYALAA ABVK KIRCHHEIM
Christian KALMS ABVK KIRCHHEIM
Finalistes
Jacky LOBSTEIN PETANQUE CLUB ALTDORF
Valentin DELFOSSE PETANQUE CLUB ALTDORF
Rémy LOBSTEIN PETANQUE CLUB ALTDORF
 
Vainqueurs
Sylvie HEIL PC KRONENBOURG
Laetitia CHAVES PC KRONENBOURG
Finalistes
Corinne STOLL PC DINSHEIM
Christine BOGE PC DINSHEIM
 

CONCOURS DAMES B - 15 Doublettes

Vainqueurs
Liliane HUCK BPC OBERSCHAEFFOLHEIM
Evelyne SUPLON BPC OBERSCHAEFFOLHEIM
 

 

Résultat Concours Championnat 2016
PC MUTZIG

CONCOURS A - 97 Triplettes

CONCOURS B 

CONCOURS DAMES A - 15  TRIPLETTES

Vainqueurs
J.CHAVEZ PC KRONENBOURG
J. PFEFFER PC KRONENBOURG
A. MAYER PC KRONENBOURG
Finalistes
J.DEISS PC GAMBSHEIM
P.BOHN PC GAMBSHEIM
M. FEYERTAG PC GAMBSHEIM
 
Vainqueurs
A. LUDWIG PETANCAIR'S
D. MUGLER PETANCAIR'S
A. ROELLINGER PETANCAIR'S
Finalistes
L. BOUCHAIN PC HOLTZHEIM
M. COROMINAS PC HOLTZHEIM
F. SIEGLER PC HOLTZHEIM
 
Vainqueurs
S. HEIL PC KRONENBOURG
L..CHAVEZ PC KRONENBOURG
S. TROUILLER PC KRONENBOURG
Finalistes
L.HUCK OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM
E.SUPLON OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM
K.METZGER OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM
 

CONCOURS DAMES B -

Vainqueurs
M. MAYER PC KRONENBOURG
S. VOLKMANN PC KRONENBOURG
M. COLLIN PC KRONENBOURG
Finalistes
S.GANTER PC WISCHES
K.MORAZZANI PC WISCHES
N. DIESTEL BRETTINGE PC WISCHES
 

 

 

 

Résultat Concours Championnat du 25/06/2016
BOULE AU BUT BENFELD

CONCOURS A - 49 Triplettes

CONCOURS B 

CONCOURS DAMES A - 14  DOUBLETTES

Vainqueurs
F.Yvanes  Gambsheim
J-L. Yvanes Oberschaeffolsheim
C. .Da Silva CBS
Finalistes
R. Guillo CBS
A. Heil CBS
S. Heil Kronnenbourg
 
Vainqueurs
J. Huard Geispolsheim
J. Bindel Geispolsheim
L.Wahl Geispolsheim
Finalistes
J. Nebinger Barr
G. Petit Barr
a. Kurban Barr
 
Vainqueurs
J. Schwob Altorf
V. Raml Altorf
   
Finalistes
S. Ganter Wisches
N. Distel Brettinge Wisches
   
 

CONCOURS DAMES B -

Vainqueurs
B. Zenner Erstein
A. Colantuono Erstein
   
Finalistes
S. Buisine Geispolsheim
C. Wahl Geispolsheim